Chiltern Challenge Ultra | Results

Results

19Jul 2014

Chiltern Challenge Ultra

19th July 2014, Bucks, UK

31 miles, 1 day

  Race No. Surname First Name Age Gender Overall Time Overall Position
Show Day Results 57 Gray Jess 32 F 04:34:40 1
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 14:34:40 04:34:40 1
   
Show Day Results 14 Beckett Tim 28 M 04:38:26 2
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 14:38:26 04:38:26 2
   
Show Day Results 156 Watson Ally 30 M 04:38:41 3
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 14:38:41 04:38:41 3
   
Show Day Results 115 O'Shea James 26 M 04:38:56 4
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 14:38:56 04:38:56 4
   
Show Day Results 149 Sumner Peter M 04:44:20 5
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 14:44:20 04:44:20 5
   
Show Day Results 87 Leonard Dion 39 M 04:45:06 6
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 14:45:06 04:45:06 6
   
Show Day Results 173 Afshar Dan 41 M 04:48:56 7
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 14:48:56 04:48:56 7
   
Show Day Results 21 Bowles Peter 45 M 04:56:55 8
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 14:56:55 04:56:55 8
   
Show Day Results 52 Fenton Paul 42 M 04:57:15 9
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 14:57:15 04:57:15 9
   
Show Day Results 3 Addison Alice 30 F 05:00:35 10
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:00:35 05:00:35 10
   
Show Day Results 69 Hull Paul 47 M 05:06:13 11
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:06:13 05:06:13 11
   
Show Day Results 80 Kozlov Yakov 30 M 05:17:45 12
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:17:45 05:17:45 12
   
Show Day Results 90 Loader Gavin 35 M 05:18:30 13
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:18:30 05:18:30 13
   
Show Day Results 1 Abel Mike 46 M 05:23:49 14
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:23:49 05:23:49 14
   
Show Day Results 64 Hayes Lee 25 M 05:33:58 15
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 14:33:58 05:33:58 15
   
Show Day Results 168 Lockett Andrew 44 M 05:40:20 16
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:40:20 05:40:20 16
   
Show Day Results 59 Hale Lisa 35 F 05:40:30 17
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:40:30 05:40:30 17
   
Show Day Results 99 Middlebrook Alan 46 M 05:41:38 18
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:41:38 05:41:38 18
   
Show Day Results 163 Whitfield Barney 34 M 05:42:08 19
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:42:08 05:42:08 19
   
Show Day Results 47 EVANS Guy 37 M 05:43:24 20
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:43:24 05:43:24 20
   
Show Day Results 105 Moores Sarah 42 F 05:46:02 21
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:46:02 05:46:02 21
   
Show Day Results 137 Rowland Chris 29 M 05:46:27 22
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:46:27 05:46:27 22
   
Show Day Results 97 McGeown Mike 37 M 05:46:45 23
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:46:45 05:46:45 23
   
Show Day Results 55 Fradczak Pawel 48 M 05:48:40 24
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 14:48:40 05:48:40 24
   
Show Day Results 77 Jones Neil 39 M 05:49:50 25
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 14:49:50 05:49:50 25
   
Show Day Results 161 White Martin 36 M 05:51:23 26
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 14:51:23 05:51:23 26
   
Show Day Results 181 Fleck Peter 24 M 05:51:44 27
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 14:51:44 05:51:44 27
   
Show Day Results 106 Morgan David 41 M 05:52:19 28
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:52:19 05:52:19 28
   
Show Day Results 127 Pise Prashant 43 M 05:52:50 29
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:52:50 05:52:50 29
   
Show Day Results 180 Tkaczyk Rafal 38 M 05:53:10 30
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:53:10 05:53:10 30
   
Show Day Results 39 Davis Merilyn 55 F 05:53:37 31
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:53:37 05:53:37 31
   
Show Day Results 34 Crispi Maureen 43 F 05:54:02 32
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 14:54:02 05:54:02 32
   
Show Day Results 70 Hunter Grant 52 M 05:55:43 33
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:55:43 05:55:43 33
   
Show Day Results 51 Faulls Branden 40 M 05:56:30 34
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:56:30 05:56:30 34
   
Show Day Results 154 Voigts Katharina 34 F 05:56:56 35
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:56:56 05:56:56 35
   
Show Day Results 29 CLARK Howard 46 M 05:58:01 36
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 14:58:01 05:58:01 36
   
Show Day Results 184 Downing Paula 47 F 05:58:01 37
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 14:58:01 05:58:01 37
   
Show Day Results 130 raymen Glyn 41 M 05:58:09 38
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 14:58:09 05:58:09 38
   
Show Day Results 147 Stillion Richard 45 M 05:58:17 39
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 14:58:17 05:58:17 39
   
Show Day Results 12 Bateman Justin 41 M 05:59:30 40
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 15:59:30 05:59:30 40
   
Show Day Results 60 HANRECK Emmie 42 F 06:02:33 41
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:02:33 06:02:33 41
   
Show Day Results 126 Pirie Beth 43 F 06:02:37 42
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:02:37 06:02:37 42
   
Show Day Results 89 Livingstone Adrian 33 M 06:03:45 43
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:03:45 06:03:45 43
   
Show Day Results 73 Jackson Sarah 32 F 06:05:12 44
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:05:12 06:05:12 44
   
Show Day Results 124 Pinkett Morgan 43 M 06:05:25 45
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:05:25 06:05:25 45
   
Show Day Results 132 Reynolds Jonathan 29 M 06:05:37 46
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:05:37 06:05:37 46
   
Show Day Results 175 Gordon Alison 50 F 06:08:18 47
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:08:18 06:08:18 47
   
Show Day Results 118 Parfrey Rob 40 M 06:09:13 48
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:09:13 06:09:13 48
   
Show Day Results 42 Dufty Jon 39 M 06:10:10 49
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:10:10 06:10:10 49
   
Show Day Results 121 Payne Martin 43 M 06:10:48 50
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:10:48 06:10:48 50
   
Show Day Results 16 Bellamy Phil 52 M 06:11:56 51
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:11:56 06:11:56 51
   
Show Day Results 117 Pain Jon 48 M 06:11:59 52
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:11:59 06:11:59 52
   
Show Day Results 95 Marsden Shaun 33 M 06:12:00 53
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:12:00 06:12:00 53
   
Show Day Results 167 Zakiewicz Adam 32 M 06:12:01 54
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:12:01 06:12:01 54
   
Show Day Results 134 Robinson Deena 38 F 06:12:10 55
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:12:10 06:12:10 55
   
Show Day Results 155 Walker Martin 45 M 06:13:02 56
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:13:02 06:13:02 56
   
Show Day Results 17 Bennett Rachel 42 F 06:15:00 57
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:15:00 06:15:00 57
   
Show Day Results 45 Errington Jonathon 50 M 06:16:02 58
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:16:02 06:16:02 58
   
Show Day Results 7 Baker Paul 50 M 06:18:30 59
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:18:30 06:18:30 59
   
Show Day Results 4 Arkinstall Melissa 38 F 06:19:55 60
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:19:55 06:19:55 60
   
Show Day Results 145 St Clair Cat 38 F 06:20:05 61
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:20:05 06:20:05 61
   
Show Day Results 63 Hatrick Glenn 40 M 06:20:35 62
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:20:35 06:20:35 62
   
Show Day Results 177 Kenny Padraic 29 M 06:20:55 63
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:20:55 06:20:55 63
   
Show Day Results 133 ROBERTS Peter 36 M 06:23:05 64
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:01:00 15:24:05 06:23:05 64
   
Show Day Results 100 Middleton Jonathan 26 M 06:23:30 65
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:23:30 06:23:30 65
   
Show Day Results 76 Jones Juile 47 F 06:24:07 66
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:24:07 06:24:07 66
   
Show Day Results 113 Nuttall Andy 45 M 06:27:17 67
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:27:17 06:27:17 67
   
Show Day Results 78 Kealoha Simon 36 M 06:28:00 68
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:28:00 06:28:00 68
   
Show Day Results 153 Tvarozkova Alexandra 37 F 06:28:35 69
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:28:35 06:28:35 69
   
Show Day Results 22 Brooke-Little Leo 48 M 06:33:05 70
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:33:05 06:33:05 70
   
Show Day Results 93 Manning Elliot 22 M 06:33:05 71
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:33:05 06:33:05 71
   
Show Day Results 122 Peapell Elizabeth 32 F 06:34:30 72
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:34:30 06:34:30 72
   
Show Day Results 20 Bowes Andy 49 M 06:35:05 73
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:35:05 06:35:05 73
   
Show Day Results 33 Cowan Nigel 35 M 06:35:05 74
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:35:05 06:35:05 74
   
Show Day Results 107 Moule Steven 39 M 06:35:05 75
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:35:05 06:35:05 75
   
Show Day Results 86 Lenharth Andrew 41 M 06:36:50 76
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:36:50 06:36:50 76
   
Show Day Results 98 Mealing Samuel 18 M 06:40:48 77
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:40:48 06:40:48 77
   
Show Day Results 83 Lavis Jan 51 F 06:42:58 78
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:42:58 06:42:58 78
   
Show Day Results 53 Ferrero Moreno 47 M 06:45:00 79
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:45:00 06:45:00 79
   
Show Day Results 85 Leigh James 27 M 06:45:45 80
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:45:45 06:45:45 80
   
Show Day Results 157 Watson Laura 42 F 06:50:14 81
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:50:14 06:50:14 81
   
Show Day Results 111 Newton-Fisher Naomi 32 F 06:51:43 82
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 16:51:43 06:51:43 82
   
Show Day Results 143 Sparks Paul 53 M 06:51:43 83
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:51:43 06:51:43 83
   
Show Day Results 71 Hunter Harry 66 M 06:53:45 84
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:53:45 06:53:45 84
   
Show Day Results 18 BENSON Jonathan 34 M 06:54:40 85
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:54:40 06:54:40 85
   
Show Day Results 96 McCourt Donna 34 F 06:55:52 86
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:55:52 06:55:52 86
   
Show Day Results 125 Pippard Rhys 30 M 06:55:52 87
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:55:52 06:55:52 87
   
Show Day Results 128 Pitt Deborah 37 F 06:57:16 88
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:57:16 06:57:16 88
   
Show Day Results 38 Davis Dean 43 M 06:57:36 89
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:57:36 06:57:36 89
   
Show Day Results 37 Davis Dawn 47 F 06:58:00 90
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:58:00 06:58:00 90
   
Show Day Results 109 Nallamoutou Sebastien 30 M 06:58:19 91
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:58:19 06:58:19 91
   
Show Day Results 36 Davey Charlotte 41 F 06:58:42 92
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:58:42 06:58:42 92
   
Show Day Results 72 Jackson Damon 40 M 06:58:42 93
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 15:58:42 06:58:42 93
   
Show Day Results 148 Stillman Glen 33 M 07:01:03 94
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:01:03 07:01:03 94
   
Show Day Results 25 Butler Michelle 47 F 07:02:37 95
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:02:37 07:02:37 95
   
Show Day Results 139 Secker Claire 59 F 07:02:50 96
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:02:50 07:02:50 96
   
Show Day Results 159 Webster Shaun 30 M 07:12:01 97
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:12:01 07:12:01 97
   
Show Day Results 75 Jones Ian 37 M 07:12:29 98
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:12:29 07:12:29 98
   
Show Day Results 169 Fawell Andrea 48 F 07:15:43 99
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:15:43 07:15:43 99
   
Show Day Results 172 Newbury Christine 45 F 07:15:43 100
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:15:43 07:15:43 100
   
Show Day Results 6 Bacon Neil 47 M 07:16:07 101
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:16:07 07:16:07 101
   
Show Day Results 40 Dougall Annie 61 F 07:16:15 102
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:16:15 07:16:15 102
   
Show Day Results 8 Baldwin Louise 36 F 07:25:35 103
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:25:35 07:25:35 103
   
Show Day Results 146 Stedman Jane 51 F 07:26:14 104
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:26:14 07:26:14 104
   
Show Day Results 176 How Ali 39 F 07:28:00 105
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:28:00 07:28:00 105
   
Show Day Results 152 Turnbull Sara 34 F 07:29:49 106
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:29:49 07:29:49 106
   
Show Day Results 141 Smith Richard 41 M 07:30:15 107
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:30:15 07:30:15 107
   
Show Day Results 28 Chappell Ian 55 M 07:33:45 108
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:33:45 07:33:45 108
   
Show Day Results 119 Parker Rachel 43 F 07:33:47 109
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:33:47 07:33:47 109
   
Show Day Results 158 Weaver Michael 48 M 07:34:40 110
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:34:40 07:34:40 110
   
Show Day Results 82 Langlands Camilla 27 F 07:35:55 111
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:35:55 07:35:55 111
   
Show Day Results 102 Millett Jacqueline 61 F 07:35:55 112
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:35:55 07:35:55 112
   
Show Day Results 174 Ferguson Donald 57 M 07:35:55 113
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:35:55 07:35:55 113
   
Show Day Results 135 Rouse Mark 40 M 07:36:12 114
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:36:12 07:36:12 114
   
Show Day Results 50 Fast Anne-Marie 43 F 07:37:30 115
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:37:30 07:37:30 115
   
Show Day Results 104 Mills Frances 52 F 07:48:53 116
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:48:53 07:48:53 116
   
Show Day Results 68 Holloway Craig 48 M 07:54:08 117
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 15:55:08 07:54:08 117
   
Show Day Results 30 Clinton Karen 48 F 07:56:50 118
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:56:50 07:56:50 118
   
Show Day Results 142 Smith-Wallace Lisa 42 F 07:56:50 119
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 16:56:50 07:56:50 119
   
Show Day Results 81 Kurz Hazel 38 F 07:59:15 120
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 16:00:15 07:59:15 120
   
Show Day Results 41 Draper Martin 55 M 08:01:05 121
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 17:01:05 08:01:05 121
   
Show Day Results 108 Munday Emma 37 F 08:04:15 122
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 17:04:15 08:04:15 122
   
Show Day Results 9 Bali Utsav 39 M 08:05:27 123
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 17:05:27 08:05:27 123
   
Show Day Results 79 Knights George 29 M 08:06:00 124
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 18:06:00 08:06:00 124
   
Show Day Results 151 Tunna Elizabeth 27 F 08:06:00 125
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 10:00:00 18:06:00 08:06:00 125
   
Show Day Results 11 Barnard Sian 45 F 08:13:38 126
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 17:13:38 08:13:38 126
   
Show Day Results 144 Spooner Paul 45 M 08:13:38 127
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 17:13:38 08:13:38 127
   
Show Day Results 26 Byrne Petra 37 F 08:29:47 128
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 17:29:47 08:29:47 128
   
Show Day Results 179 Summerville Karen 49 F 08:32:47 129
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 16:33:47 08:32:47 129
   
Show Day Results 131 Reynolds Duncan 50 M 08:37:22 130
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 17:37:22 08:37:22 130
   
Show Day Results 19 Blade Robert 39 M 08:39:29 131
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 17:39:29 08:39:29 131
   
Show Day Results 170 Hare Marcus 26 M 08:39:29 132
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 17:39:29 08:39:29 132
   
Show Day Results 123 Penh Channari 34 F 08:40:15 133
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 17:40:15 08:40:15 133
   
Show Day Results 91 Machin Rob 41 M 08:46:28 134
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 17:46:28 08:46:28 134
   
Show Day Results 103 Mills Edward 50 M 09:02:30 135
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 18:02:30 09:02:30 135
   
Show Day Results 183 Caldwell Fiona 27 F 09:03:19 136
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 18:03:19 09:03:19 136
   
Show Day Results 178 Mccafferty Rachel 35 F 09:07:43 137
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 17:08:43 09:07:43 137
   
Show Day Results 65 Helsey Derek 50 M 09:08:48 138
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 17:09:48 09:08:48 138
   
Show Day Results 58 Groves Brigitte 54 F 09:19:54 139
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 17:20:54 09:19:54 139
   
Show Day Results 138 Saunders Michele 55 F 09:19:54 140
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 17:20:54 09:19:54 140
   
Show Day Results 84 Lavis Jon 52 M 09:28:01 141
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 18:28:01 09:28:01 141
   
Show Day Results 49 Falco Ric 49 M 09:28:16 142
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 17:29:16 09:28:16 142
   
Show Day Results 54 Flatman David 45 M 09:35:25 143
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00 18:35:25 09:35:25 143
   
Show Day Results 182 Murdoch Colin 27 M 09:55:45 144
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 17:56:45 09:55:45 144
   
Show Day Results 27 Cameron Andrea 34 F 10:44:30 145
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 18:45:30 10:44:30 145
   
Show Day Results 31 Compton Melissa 34 F 10:54:07 146
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 18:55:07 10:54:07 146
   
Show Day Results 10 BARBER Kenwynne 74 F 10:57:06 147
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 18:58:06 10:57:06 147
   
Show Day Results 43 Duggan Andrea 50 F 10:57:06 148
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 18:58:06 10:57:06 148
   
Show Day Results 114 O'connor Frances 49 F 10:57:06 149
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00 18:58:06 10:57:06 149
   
Show Day Results 2 Ackland Sacha 39 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 5 Arthur Simon 44 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 13 Battey Matthew 25 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 15 Bellamy Dave 49 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 23 Buisson Rory 48 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00
   
Show Day Results 24 Burrows Mike 42 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:01:00
   
Show Day Results 32
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 35 Davenport Victoria 63 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 44
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 46 Evans Donna marie 44 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 48 Evelyn Richard 37 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 56 Goldsmith Chris 45 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 61 Harding Belinda 54 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 62 Harris Gareth 33 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 66 Higgins Martin 41 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 67 Hill Steve 42 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 74 Johns Justin 31 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 88 Littlewood Tom 26 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 92 MacSweeney David James 34 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 09:00:00
   
Show Day Results 94
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 101 Mildren Kerry 47 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 110 Newson Jane 47 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 112 Niskanen Teemu 38 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 116 Pacitti Mark 51 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 120 Parkin James 26 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 129 Plater Carol Ann 51 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 136 Roux de Buisson Braden 37 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 140 Secker Russell 59 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 150 TRUE Dagmar 47 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 160 Weinberger Jonathan 41 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 162 Whitehead Sarah 34 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 164 WHYTE Fergal 46 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 165
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 166
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   
Show Day Results 171 Lister Matt 33 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
   

Our Upcoming Events

  • 08Nov 2019

    2019 The Druid's Challenge

    Druid's Challenge (08-10th November): a three-day, 84 mile, 135 Km, ultra marathon crossing the historic Ridgeway. The route takes in the oldest roadway in the UK - the Ridgeway. Starting in Buckinghamshire, competitors will make their way to Wiltshire over the course of three days, with two overnights in Watlington and Didcot. The Ridgeway path takes in stunning views of quintessential southern English countryside including ...
    Book Now View all events How to prepare
  • 01Feb 2020

    Pilgrim Challenge 2020

    Pilgrim Challenge (1st-2nd February): a two-day, 66-mile ultra marathon over the legendary North Downs Way - now in its 11th year! Run, jog or walk your way across the impressive North Downs Way - firmly established as one of our most popular events. Follow in the footsteps of pilgrims travelling to Canterbury as you pass through stunning landscapes steeped in history. It's going to be a special year - come and celebrate our 10th ...
    Book Now View all events How to prepare
  • 07Mar 2020

    2020 Humanity Direct Amersham Ultra

                          Humanity Direct Amersham Ultra 2020 (7th March): a one-day, 31-mile ultra raising funds for a great cause. Choose to pay for your place upfront, or bag a FREE spot if you commit to fundraise. All funds will go to Humanity Direct, a charity changing the lives of children needing medical care in developing ...
    Book Now View all events How to prepare
  • 01May 2020

    The Devil's Challenge 2020

    The Devil's Challenge (1-3th May 2020): a three-day, 97-mile ultra marathon along the South Downs Way, passing the legendary Devil's Dyke valley. Starting in Winchester in Hampshire, the route heads south east through the stunning South Downs National Park, finishing in Eastbourne in East Sussex on the third day.   Take in some of England's most breathtaking countryside between ...
    Book Now View all events How to prepare