Results

24Sep 2016

The Cotswold Way Challenge Multistage Ultra 2016 - Part of the Sealskinz Ultra Trail Series

24th-25th September 2016, Chipping Campden, Gloucester.

57 miles, 2 days

  Race No. Surname First Name Age Gender Overall Time Overall Position
Show Day Results 52 Thomas Henry 52 M 09:30:49 1
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 13:25:07 05:22:07 1
   
Show Day Results 29 Hoekstra Sven 26 M 10:24:04 2
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 13:35:28 05:32:28 2
   
Show Day Results 13 Caldwell Ian 47 M 10:31:29 3
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:10:07 06:07:07 4
   
Show Day Results 60 Duffy Kris 39 M 10:33:50 4
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 13:48:47 05:45:47 3
   
Show Day Results 28 Hargreaves James 35 M 10:48:10 5
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:11:40 06:08:40 6
   
Show Day Results 62 Lawrence Matt 36 M 10:56:41 6
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:11:38 06:08:38 5
   
Show Day Results 21 Fisher John 36 M 11:26:08 7
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:19:10 06:16:10 9
   
Show Day Results 30 Hubble Paul 52 M 11:30:59 8
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:14:41 06:11:41 7
   
Show Day Results 4 Bayliss Mark 39 M 11:47:59 9
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:33:11 06:30:11 15
   
Show Day Results 18 Doggett Janine 35 F 11:53:22 10
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:22:25 06:19:25 10
   
Show Day Results 16 Davenport Alex 40 M 11:55:29 11
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:33:09 06:30:09 13
   
Show Day Results 17 Davenport-Jones Nicholas 36 M 11:55:29 12
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:33:09 06:30:09 14
   
Show Day Results 49 Skelton John 46 M 12:15:32 13
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 15:00:44 06:57:44 17
   
Show Day Results 57 White Andrew 47 M 12:31:56 14
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 15:00:44 06:57:44 18
   
Show Day Results 24 Gair Iain 45 M 12:46:28 15
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:17:08 06:14:08 8
   
Show Day Results 27 Harding Bob 54 M 12:56:41 16
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 15:14:41 07:11:41 20
   
Show Day Results 8 Booker Sarah 36 F 12:59:36 17
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 15:23:36 07:20:36 22
   
Show Day Results 31 James Megan 32 F 13:05:33 18
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 15:23:36 07:20:36 23
   
Show Day Results 48 Roberts Alick 41 M 13:06:14 19
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:48:07 06:45:07 16
   
Show Day Results 19 Double Michelle 35 F 13:42:29 20
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 14:17:09 07:10:09 19
   
Show Day Results 23 Frost Robert 47 M 13:49:02 21
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 15:18:57 07:15:57 21
   
Show Day Results 12 Byrne David 41 M 13:59:10 22
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 14:59:00 07:52:00 24
   
Show Day Results 44 Peckham Adam 30 M 14:31:51 23
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 16:01:46 07:58:46 25
   
Show Day Results 56 Watson Janet 63 F 14:39:58 24
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 15:15:30 08:08:30 27
   
Show Day Results 63 Wallhead Lee 47 M 14:46:35 25
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 16:39:30 08:36:30 32
   
Show Day Results 39 Mccafferty Rachel 37 F 15:14:18 26
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 15:28:10 08:21:10 28
   
Show Day Results 50 Stanmore Carl 52 M 15:19:32 27
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 16:38:33 08:35:33 31
   
Show Day Results 41 Nathan Rachael 30 F 15:22:30 28
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 15:28:33 08:21:33 29
   
Show Day Results 20 Dougall Annie 63 F 15:40:45 29
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 15:49:46 08:42:46 33
   
Show Day Results 36 Leyland Dan 39 M 15:42:15 30
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 09:45:00 18:19:42 08:34:42 30
   
Show Day Results 26 Halley Liz 30 F 15:53:14 31
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 15:57:14 08:50:14 34
   
Show Day Results 43 Pearson Rebecca 30 F 15:53:14 32
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 15:57:14 08:50:14 35
   
Show Day Results 15 Choak Sarah 48 F 16:43:11 33
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 16:16:43 09:09:43 36
   
Show Day Results 46 Revill Julia 68 F 16:49:08 34
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 16:41:10 09:34:10 38
   
Show Day Results 65 Carter Richard 42 M 17:00:19 35
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 16:39:30 09:32:30 37
   
Show Day Results 61 Kurz Hazel 41 F 17:45:55 36
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 16:52:58 09:45:58 39
   
Show Day Results 34 Lewis Kirstie 42 F 17:54:33 37
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 17:01:36 09:54:36 40
   
Show Day Results 66 Ford Karen 29 F 02:23:44
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00
   
Show Day Results 37 Lloyd Pip 67 F 02:36:10
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00 18:53:10 11:46:10 41
   
Show Day Results 3 Barber Kenwynne 76 F 03:08:58
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00
   
Show Day Results 53 Toms Vivien 70 F 03:08:58
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00
   
Show Day Results 32 Jansen Melanie 37 F 03:25:44
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00
   
Show Day Results 2 Bacon Neil 49 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 16:01:46 07:58:46 26
   
Show Day Results 10 Bull Stephen 47 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00
   
Show Day Results 25 Goddard Ben 41 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:30:32 06:27:32 12
   
Show Day Results 33 Khor Louis 51 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00
   
Show Day Results 35 Lewis Margaret 62 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00
   
Show Day Results 45 Potgieter Quintin 45 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00
   
Show Day Results 47 Reynolds Steph 30 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 15:57:14 15:57:14 42
   
Show Day Results 54 Vallance-Bull Libby 41 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00
   
Show Day Results 58 Youll Guy 28 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00
   
Show Day Results 59 Youll Sarah 28 F
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00
   
Show Day Results 64 Pincock Andy 54 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:07:00
   
Show Day Results 67 Wilkins Paul 44 M
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00
   
Show Day Results 68 Gueyte Sebatian
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 08:03:00 14:22:46 06:19:46 11