Results

20Apr 2013

Ridgeway200 Enduro 2013

20th-21st April 2013, Bucks, UK

2 days

  Race No. Days Surname First Name Age Gender Overall Time Overall Position
Show Day Results 66 D1 Oherova Marketa 07:02:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:44:00 15:46:00 07:02:00
2
   
Show Day Results 43 D1 Parker Chris 07:33:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:20:00 15:53:00 07:33:00
2
   
Show Day Results 62 D2 Tunnicliffe Ian 08:06:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1
2 07:36:00 15:42:00 08:06:00
   
Show Day Results 32 D1 Lay Sarah 08:36:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:11:00 16:47:00 08:36:00
2
   
Show Day Results 54 D1 Swanson Adam 08:44:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:18:00 17:02:00 08:44:00
2
   
Show Day Results 55 D1 Swanson Samantha F 08:44:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:18:00 17:02:00 08:44:00
2
   
Show Day Results 37 Full Mclean Mark 08:52:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:34:00 17:26:00 08:52:00
2
   
Show Day Results 9 Full Chapman Ian 09:26:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:05:00 12:48:00 04:43:00
2 07:15:00 11:58:00 04:43:00
   
Show Day Results 28 Full Kaars Sijpesteijn Casper 09:26:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:05:00 12:48:00 04:43:00
2 07:15:00 11:58:00 04:43:00
   
Show Day Results 59 Full Webb Phillip 10:19:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:40:00 14:15:00 05:35:00
2 07:17:00 12:01:00 04:44:00
   
Show Day Results 60 Full Webb Scott 10:19:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:40:00 14:15:00 05:35:00
2 07:17:00 12:01:00 04:44:00
   
Show Day Results 13 Full Cross John 10:25:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:48:00 14:04:00 05:16:00
2 07:27:00 12:36:00 05:09:00
   
Show Day Results 29 D1&2 Lavender Rupert 11:02:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:38:00 14:02:00 05:24:00
2 08:00:00 13:38:00 05:38:00
   
Show Day Results 68 D1 Harvey Mark 11:06:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:30:00 14:22:00 05:52:00
2 02:11:00 07:25:00 05:14:00
   
Show Day Results 65 D1&2 McGhee Craig 11:22:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:44:00 14:17:00 05:33:00
2 07:33:00 13:22:00 05:49:00
   
Show Day Results 48 Full Sexton Sean 11:24:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:30:00 14:52:00 06:22:00
2 07:19:00 12:21:00 05:02:00
   
Show Day Results 64 Full Gray Mark 11:43:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:15:00 14:29:00 06:14:00
2 07:18:00 12:47:00 05:29:00
   
Show Day Results 36 Full Mckenzie Jamie 12:30:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:15:00 14:56:00 06:41:00
2 07:13:00 13:02:00 05:49:00
   
Show Day Results 21 Full Goodwin Kevin 12:38:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:30:00 14:52:00 06:22:00
2 07:18:00 13:34:00 06:16:00
   
Show Day Results 17 Full Edleston Terry 12:45:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:42:00 16:40:00 07:58:00
2 07:11:00 11:58:00 04:47:00
   
Show Day Results 44 Full Plant Neil 12:50:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:14:00 15:00:00 06:46:00
2 07:04:00 13:08:00 06:04:00
   
Show Day Results 1 Full Barrell Don 12:53:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:20:00 14:40:00 06:20:00
2 07:03:00 13:36:00 06:33:00
   
Show Day Results 67 Full Southey Adrian 12:56:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:24:00 14:45:00 06:21:00
2 07:03:00 13:38:00 06:35:00
   
Show Day Results 38 Full Mills Jackie 12:59:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:42:00 14:53:00 06:11:00
2 07:07:00 13:55:00 06:48:00
   
Show Day Results 46 Full Rust Steve 13:07:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:48:00 15:39:00 06:51:00
2 07:33:00 13:49:00 06:16:00
   
Show Day Results 63 Full Wood Matt 13:20:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:42:00 15:46:00 07:04:00
2 07:26:00 13:42:00 06:16:00
   
Show Day Results 34 Full Lillis Martin 13:21:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:12:00 14:57:00 06:45:00
2 07:02:00 13:38:00 06:36:00
   
Show Day Results 2 Full Bentham Ben 13:25:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:46:00 15:22:00 06:36:00
2 07:23:00 14:12:00 06:49:00
   
Show Day Results 51 Full Starkey Richard 13:25:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:46:00 15:22:00 06:36:00
2 07:23:00 14:12:00 06:49:00
   
Show Day Results 11 Full Cliford Graham 13:53:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:12:00 14:56:00 06:44:00
2 07:21:00 14:30:00 07:09:00
   
Show Day Results 8 Full Cashin Michael 13:54:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:36:00 15:26:00 06:50:00
2 07:22:00 14:26:00 07:04:00
   
Show Day Results 19 Full Garvey Paul 13:54:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:36:00 15:26:00 06:50:00
2 07:22:00 14:26:00 07:04:00
   
Show Day Results 49 Full Shaw Jenny 14:15:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:12:00 15:05:00 06:53:00
2 07:19:00 14:41:00 07:22:00
   
Show Day Results 12 Full Collins Vic 14:29:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:32:00 16:13:00 07:41:00
2 07:24:00 14:12:00 06:48:00
   
Show Day Results 6 Full Cahill Fergus 14:34:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:11:00 15:34:00 07:23:00
2 07:21:00 14:32:00 07:11:00
   
Show Day Results 16 Full Dodd Graham 14:40:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:09:00 15:40:00 07:31:00
2 07:26:00 14:35:00 07:09:00
   
Show Day Results 56 Full Taswell John 14:40:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:09:00 15:40:00 07:31:00
2 07:26:00 14:35:00 07:09:00
   
Show Day Results 41 Full Ornelas Ricardo 14:46:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:42:00 17:31:00 08:49:00
2 07:11:00 13:08:00 05:57:00
   
Show Day Results 45 Full Quick Stuart 14:47:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:32:00 16:31:00 07:59:00
2 07:24:00 14:12:00 06:48:00
   
Show Day Results 58 Full Walker Paul 14:50:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:34:00 17:08:00 08:34:00
2 08:07:00 14:23:00 06:16:00
   
Show Day Results 50 Full Slapp Jon 14:56:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:34:00 17:13:00 08:39:00
2 08:07:00 14:24:00 06:17:00
   
Show Day Results 35 Full Lundie Ben 15:34:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:22:00 16:04:00 07:42:00
2 07:16:00 15:08:00 07:52:00
   
Show Day Results 40 Full Morgan David 15:34:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:17:00 16:32:00 08:15:00
2 07:00:00 14:19:00 07:19:00
   
Show Day Results 3 Full Blackham Will 16:08:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:17:00 16:18:00 08:01:00
2 07:03:00 15:10:00 08:07:00
   
Show Day Results 20 Full German Paul 16:10:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:38:00 16:56:00 08:18:00
2 07:13:00 15:05:00 07:52:00
   
Show Day Results 25 Full Harding John 16:12:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:22:00 16:29:00 08:07:00
2 07:16:00 15:21:00 08:05:00
   
Show Day Results 52 Full Stead Adam 16:32:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:24:00 16:59:00 08:35:00
2 07:13:00 15:10:00 07:57:00
   
Show Day Results 5 Full Bray Oliver 17:26:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:28:00 17:37:00 09:09:00
2 07:25:00 15:42:00 08:17:00
   
Show Day Results 22 Full Graham Jon F 19:01:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:48:00 19:27:00 10:39:00
2 07:20:00 15:42:00 08:22:00
   
Show Day Results 31 Full Lawson Ian 19:12:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:26:00 18:20:00 09:54:00
2 07:15:00 16:33:00 09:18:00
   
Show Day Results 61 Full Wilks Michael 19:37:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:28:00 17:49:00 09:21:00
2 07:25:00 17:41:00 10:16:00
   
Show Day Results 24 Full Hainsworth Howard F 19:51:00
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:14:00 17:49:00 09:35:00
2 07:25:00 17:41:00 10:16:00
   
Show Day Results 10 D1 Chapman Spencer
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:26:00
2
   
Show Day Results 15 D1 Denly Brett
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:26:00
2
   
Show Day Results 39 Full Moorhouse David
   
Day Start Time End Time Total Time Position
1 08:48:00
2 07:20:00
   

Our Upcoming Events

  • 02Feb 2019

    Pilgrim Challenge 2019

    Pilgrim Challenge (2nd-3rd February): a two-day, 66-mile ultra marathon over the legendary North Downs Way - now in its 10th year! Run, jog or walk your way across the impressive North Downs Way - firmly established as one of our most popular events. Follow in the footsteps of pilgrims travelling to Canterbury as you pass through stunning landscapes steeped in history. It's going to be a special year - come and celebrate our 10th ...
    Book Now View all events How to prepare
  • 02Mar 2019

    Alps Training Seminar 2019

    Alps Training Seminar 2019 - Helping you conquer your Alpine races (including UTMB®) One day; seven experienced speakers. We'll help you succeed in the toughest conditions! Hear from experienced UTMB®, TDS®, CCC® and OCC® competitors and Alpine racing experts on what it takes to complete some of the world's most challenging events. You'll also be able to get your medical ...
    Book Now View all events How to prepare
  • 09Mar 2019

    2019 Humanity Direct Amersham Ultra

    Entries are now open for the free to enter ultra on 9th March 2019! 31 miles, 1 day. To enter donate your entry fee or pledge to raise funds for this vital cause. Humanity Direct Ultra Be a part of this unique chance to get a place on an amazing one day ultra simply by donating or fundraising for a Humanity Direct patient instead of paying an entry free! After a successful Humanity Direct Ultra in ...
    Book Now View all events How to prepare
  • 04May 2019

    The Devil's Challenge 2019

    The Devil's Challenge (4-6th May 2019): a three-day, 97-mile ultra marathon along the South Downs Way, passing the legendary Devil's Dyke valley. Starting in Winchester in Hampshire, the route heads south east through the stunning South Downs National Park, finishing in Eastbourne in East Sussex on the third day.   Take in some of England's most breathtaking countryside between ...
    Book Now View all events How to prepare